Skip to main content
Statistical Intelligence Hub

Stats Center & Leaderboards

Compare league leaders, track advanced metrics, and explore how each number is calculated.

Sample Data
A Denver player runs the fast break during a game
Category Leaders
2025-26 Regular Season
ScoringRank #1
Season Mark31.2 PPG
ScoringRank #2
Jayson Tatum
BOS • SF
Season Mark27.1 PPG
ScoringRank #3
A'ja Wilson
LVA • PF
Season Mark26.9 PPG
AssistsRank #1
Nikola Jokić
DEN • C
Season Mark9.2 APG
ReboundsRank #1
Nikola Jokić
DEN • C
Season Mark12.4 RPG
ReboundsRank #2
A'ja Wilson
LVA • PF
Season Mark11.9 RPG
True ShootingRank #1
Nikola Jokić
DEN • C
Season Mark65.4 TS%

League Aggregate Per-Game Registry

League:
PlayerTeamPOSGPMINPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGFG%3P%FT%TS%PER
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG5834.231.25.66.42.10.953.8%36.5%88.4%63.6%29.8
Nikola JokićDENC6034.626.412.49.21.30.958.2%35.8%82.1%65.4%31.4
Jayson TatumBOSSF6135.727.18.34.910.647.1%37.6%83.3%60.7%24.2
A'ja WilsonLVAPF4034.426.911.92.31.82.651.8%31.7%84.4%59.9%32.9
Breanna StewartNYLPF3833.220.48.53.51.71.345.8%34.2%84.5%56.7%25.1
Anthony EdwardsMINSG6235.127.85.85.21.40.646.8%39.2%84.1%59.4%22.8
Caitlin ClarkINDPG4035.419.25.78.41.30.741.7%34.4%89.1%58.3%21.4
Victor WembanyamaSASC5932.824.511.24.11.33.848.9%34.8%81.2%58.7%27.6
Sample DataSource: COURTSIDE Statistical Intelligence Archive & League Telemetry
Updated: Oct 12, 2026